Valikko Sulje

Annen maanantai 30.3.

Täydennä-prepositiot
Nro Oppilas Tulos Tulos-% Suorituspäivä Aika
1Kimmo Mieskoski4/944.4403/20/20200min 26s
2Kimmo Mieskoski9/910003/29/20200min 26s
9Alex Nurmi0/9003/23/20200min 19s
33Anne Reunanen1/911.1103/22/20200min 36s
34Casper Anolin9/910003/31/20204min 58s
35Anna Bergius9/910005/05/20208min 11s
36Konsta Havia9/910003/23/20203min 43s
37Emil Heino8/988.8803/23/20206min 7s
38Nea Huuskonen9/910005/11/202012min 29s
39Juulia Alanen8/988.8803/25/20201min 19s
40Niilo Joensuu9/910003/26/20203min 15s
41Julia Katavisto9/910004/09/20200min 8s
42Ingrita-Riin Masur9/910003/25/20202min 13s
43Aino Perkola9/910005/05/20200min 6s
44Jaakko Rannanmäki9/910003/24/20204min 30s
45Minka Rannanmäki0/9005/06/20201min 51s
46Iida Ruohonen9/910005/05/20208min 51s
47Elle Salminen9/910003/24/20201min 24s
49Senni Sinisalo9/910003/31/20203min 59s
51Merete Tammelin9/910005/05/20208min 52s
52Anni Ventelä9/910005/05/202016min 48s
53Daniel Virtanen0/9003/24/20201min 34s
54Minttu Virtanen5/955.5503/23/20204min 17s
55Kasper Ylitalo9/910005/05/202012min 30s
56Elias Romppanen9/910005/11/20200min 14s
57Antti Pusa8/988.8803/24/20203min 13s
58Tinja Paavola0/9005/06/20205min 5s
59Juho Södergård9/910005/05/20204min 51s
60Severi Vuorisalo7/977.7703/27/20201min 58s
62Aron Hakanen9/910003/27/20202min 59s
63Alma Kaikkonen0/9004/17/20200min 40s
64Pinja Korkeakoski9/910004/21/20209min 28s
65Elsa Lehtonen8/988.8803/27/20206min 49s
67Veeti Reko8/988.8803/29/202015min 30s
68Alisa Saarinen9/910004/21/20200min 7s
69Leevi Santala9/910003/27/20204min 55s
70Sara Suhonen9/910004/18/2020357min 26s
71Martta Säteri9/910003/27/20206min 44s
72Eemeli Tuominen9/910003/27/20203min 12s
73Ellen Vätti9/910003/27/20201min 13s
Käänteinen-sanajärjestys
Nro Oppilas Tulos Tulos-% Suorituspäivä Aika
34Casper Anolin13/1310003/24/20203min 30s
35Anna Bergius12/1392.3005/05/202011min 52s
36Konsta Havia8/1361.5303/23/20202min 25s
37Emil Heino12/1392.3004/14/202016min 24s
38Nea Huuskonen12/1392.3003/25/20209min 33s
39Juulia Alanen10/1376.9203/25/20200min 55s
40Niilo Joensuu9/1369.2303/26/20203min 17s
41Julia Katavisto7/1353.8404/07/202025min 16s
42Ingrita-Riin Masur11/1384.6103/25/20202min 11s
43Aino Perkola13/1310005/05/202010min 6s
44Jaakko Rannanmäki5/1338.4603/24/20202min 39s
46Iida Ruohonen13/1310003/23/20206min 20s
47Elle Salminen12/1392.3003/24/20206min 14s
48Konsta Salminen8/1361.5303/27/20203min 20s
49Senni Sinisalo12/1392.3003/31/20209min 11s
51Merete Tammelin12/1392.3005/05/202010min 8s
52Anni Ventelä6/1346.1505/05/202018min 23s
53Daniel Virtanen2/1315.3803/24/20205min 43s
54Minttu Virtanen0/13003/23/20200min 28s
55Kasper Ylitalo12/1392.3005/05/20206min 53s
56Elias Romppanen0/13005/05/20202min 27s
57Antti Pusa5/1338.4603/24/20203min 50s
58Tinja Paavola2/1315.3803/25/20205min 36s
59Juho Södergård13/1310004/07/20200min 2s
60Severi Vuorisalo9/1369.2303/27/20209min 22s
63Alma Kaikkonen4/1330.7604/17/20202min 35s
64Pinja Korkeakoski13/1310004/18/20208min 28s
65Elsa Lehtonen4/1330.7603/27/202090min 29s
68Alisa Saarinen13/1310004/21/20200min 16s
69Leevi Santala5/1338.4603/30/20204min 1s
70Sara Suhonen12/1392.3004/18/20204min 8s
71Martta Säteri12/1392.3003/30/20209min 20s
72Eemeli Tuominen8/1361.5303/30/20202min 38s
73Ellen Vätti7/1353.8403/30/202013min 23s
Sanaston-yhdistämistehtävä
Nro Oppilas Tulos Tulos-% Suorituspäivä Aika
2Kimmo Mieskoski8/810003/29/20200min 27s
19Helmi Tukiainen8/810004/07/20203min 31s
34Casper Anolin8/810003/24/20200min 41s
35Anna Bergius8/810003/23/20209min 20s
36Konsta Havia5/862.503/23/20201min 3s
37Emil Heino0/8004/14/20200min 13s
38Nea Huuskonen8/810003/25/20207min 40s
39Juulia Alanen8/810003/25/20201min 38s
40Niilo Joensuu6/87503/26/20202min 0s
41Julia Katavisto4/85004/07/202039min 26s
42Ingrita-Riin Masur8/810003/25/20201min 16s
43Aino Perkola8/810003/30/20203min 50s
46Iida Ruohonen8/810003/23/20201min 50s
47Elle Salminen8/810003/24/20202min 25s
48Konsta Salminen8/810003/27/20202min 17s
49Senni Sinisalo8/810003/31/20202min 46s
51Merete Tammelin8/810003/22/20203min 11s
52Anni Ventelä8/810004/16/202017min 48s
53Daniel Virtanen8/810003/24/20203min 17s
54Minttu Virtanen8/810003/23/20201min 1s
55Kasper Ylitalo8/810004/07/20201min 6s
56Elias Romppanen8/810003/23/20201min 2s
57Antti Pusa8/810003/24/20204min 30s
58Tinja Paavola8/810003/25/20205min 22s
59Juho Södergård8/810004/07/20200min 2s
60Severi Vuorisalo8/810003/27/20204min 32s
62Aron Hakanen8/810003/27/20201min 4s
64Pinja Korkeakoski8/810004/18/20205min 59s
65Elsa Lehtonen5/862.503/27/20201min 40s
68Alisa Saarinen8/810004/08/20201min 57s
69Leevi Santala8/810003/27/20202min 7s
70Sara Suhonen8/810004/18/20201min 47s
71Martta Säteri8/810003/27/20201min 47s
72Eemeli Tuominen8/810003/27/20201min 8s
73Ellen Vätti8/810003/27/20200min 48s
Löydä-asumissanat
Nro Oppilas Tulos Tulos-% Suorituspäivä Aika
1Kimmo Mieskoski3/103003/29/20200min 19s
19Helmi Tukiainen10/1010004/07/20205min 56s
34Casper Anolin1/101003/24/20202min 24s
35Anna Bergius10/1010003/23/20207min 13s
36Konsta Havia10/1010003/23/20207min 47s
37Emil Heino9/109003/23/202010min 15s
38Nea Huuskonen10/1010003/25/202016min 53s
39Juulia Alanen10/1010003/25/20202min 30s
40Niilo Joensuu7/107003/26/20205min 55s
41Julia Katavisto10/1010004/07/202047min 21s
42Ingrita-Riin Masur10/1010003/25/20203min 31s
46Iida Ruohonen10/1010003/23/20205min 13s
47Elle Salminen10/1010003/24/20205min 52s
48Konsta Salminen7/107003/27/20209min 21s
49Senni Sinisalo10/1010003/31/202011min 36s
51Merete Tammelin10/1010003/22/20206min 24s
52Anni Ventelä10/1010004/16/202025min 16s
53Daniel Virtanen10/1010003/24/20206min 58s
54Minttu Virtanen10/1010003/23/20206min 44s
55Kasper Ylitalo10/1010004/08/20200min 49s
56Elias Romppanen10/1010003/23/20205min 8s
58Tinja Paavola10/1010003/25/202011min 15s
59Juho Södergård10/1010004/07/20202min 11s
62Aron Hakanen10/1010003/27/20204min 17s
64Pinja Korkeakoski10/1010004/18/202012min 40s
65Elsa Lehtonen10/1010003/27/20205min 27s
68Alisa Saarinen10/1010004/21/20202min 35s
69Leevi Santala10/1010003/27/20205min 16s
70Sara Suhonen10/1010004/18/20205min 9s
71Martta Säteri10/1010003/27/20203min 23s
72Eemeli Tuominen10/1010003/27/20204min 2s
73Ellen Vätti10/1010003/27/20204min 45s
Huoneiden-harjoittelutehtävä
Nro Oppilas Tulos Tulos-% Suorituspäivä Aika
1Kimmo Mieskoski5/510003/23/20201min 34s
36Konsta Havia5/510003/23/20209min 43s
37Emil Heino0/5003/23/202015min 34s
38Nea Huuskonen4/58003/25/202018min 44s
39Juulia Alanen5/510003/25/20205min 19s
40Niilo Joensuu2/54003/26/20207min 39s
43Aino Perkola5/510003/30/20202min 5s
46Iida Ruohonen5/510003/23/20207min 19s
48Konsta Salminen3/56003/27/202011min 33s
49Senni Sinisalo5/510003/31/202013min 22s
51Merete Tammelin3/56003/22/202014min 10s
52Anni Ventelä4/58003/25/20209min 16s
53Daniel Virtanen2/54003/24/20209min 38s
54Minttu Virtanen0/5003/23/202011min 12s
55Kasper Ylitalo5/510004/08/20202min 18s
56Elias Romppanen3/56003/23/20208min 10s
58Tinja Paavola0/5003/25/202014min 31s
59Juho Södergård3/56003/31/20207min 1s
64Pinja Korkeakoski5/510004/18/202015min 56s
65Elsa Lehtonen3/56003/27/20207min 4s
68Alisa Saarinen5/510004/21/20200min 59s
70Sara Suhonen5/510004/18/20207min 0s
72Eemeli Tuominen5/510003/27/20207min 52s
73Ellen Vätti5/510003/27/20206min 22s